GS Infinity - IT 9-6 F1 - 6volt - 9Ah - F1

GS Battery
$35.00
Current Stock:
SKU:
IT 9-6 F1

6V / 9.0Ah Sealed Lead Acid Replacement Battery
Manufacturer :
Infinity
Chemistry :
Lead-acid (Pb-H2SO4)
Nominal Voltage :
6 V
Nominal Capacity :
9.0 Ah
Length :
3.86 inches
Width :
2.20 inches
Heigth :
4.72 inches
Approximate Weight :
3.20 lbs.
Terminal Type :
.187 MALE PUSH ON
Data Sheet :
Six (6) months limited warranty from date of purchase
Compatible with the following batteries:
ADT Security 4520608
ADT Security 4520610
ADT Security 476778
Atlite 341010
B & B Battery BP136T3
B & B Battery BP86
B & B Battery BP86V
Battery Center BC670WL
Battery Center BC682
Battery Center BCG680
Brooks Equipment BAT68
C&d Batteries 3A10
Chloride 10000010135
Chloride 1000010066
Chloride 1000010067
Chloride 1000010073
Chloride 1000010135
Chloride 1000010136
Chloride 1000010162
Chloride 100001067
Chloride 100001136
Chloride 1001135
Chloride 1001136
Chloride 100R010162
Chloride 205A73A2
Chloride 6V75AH
Chloride 73
Chloride 78
Chloride 9140010273
Chloride C12
Chloride C12B
Chloride C2
Chloride CI2
Chloride CMF18
Chloride CMF18TN2
Chloride CMF36TN2
Chloride GC665
Douglas DG682
Dual Lite 1220
Dual Lite 12234
Dual Lite 12521
Dual Lite 12535
Dual Lite 12723
Dual Lite 12XL36
Dual Lite 4X512V
Dual Lite DL7
Dual Lite ML312NY
Dual Lite ML712V
Dyna Cell WP86A
Dyna Ray 500
Dyna Ray 561
Dyna Ray 562
Dyna Ray 591
Dyna Ray 592
Dyna Ray 593
Dyna Ray 7077S
Dyna Ray 70914S
Dyna Ray 7097S
Dyna Ray DR70914S
Dyna Ray DR7097SG
Edwards 1799115PT
Edwards 1799115ST
Edwards EST2
elan EL2
elan ESC2095
elan GB6V
elan NP66A
elan NP86A
elan R2112
elan SB6V
Elgar Batteries SPR401
ELS 12BLC
ELS BLC
ELS BLC12
ELS BLH
ELS EDS1280E
ELS EDS1280S
ELS EDS680
ELS EDS680W
Elsar 128
Elsar 152
Elsar 154
Elsar 23034
Elsar 23040
Elsar 422
Emergi-Lite 12CSM36
Emergi-Lite 12DSM36
Emergi-Lite 680
Emergi-Lite 6M9
Emergi-Lite CSE18
Emergi-Lite CSE3
Emergi-Lite LSE2
Emergi-Lite LSE3
Emergi-Lite LSE4
Emergi-Lite M6
Emergi-Lite M6MLG11
Empire SLA96
Gould 24100
Gould PB1290
Gould PB686